Register  or  

#MdlCategorySeatsSpeedRegistryMin YearMax Year
117-30ALand414262219372000
214-12F-3Land397619411941
314-13Land412012319461948
414-13-2Land412020319461954
514-13-3Land41203219461951
614-19Land41525619501959
714-19-2Land41526419571959
814-19-3Land415212419591968
914-9Land3901519391979
1017-30Land414217919621976
1117-31Land4142719691969
1217-31ALand416911919691978
1317-31ATCLand416911919661979
1451Land5
519801980
157ACALand4716119711973
167ECALand29042119651994
177GCAALand29014619661980
187GCBCLand29061119711980
197KCABLand29027719711977
208GCBCLand310123919741980
218KCABLand210146919721980